Bus Schedule

STOCKBRIDGE CENTRAL SCHOOL
MORNING BUS RUN
2015-16
7:22 Leave SCS
7:25 Ponte
7:25 Ponte
7:29
7:32 Kopyscinski
7:36 Pins Appt
7:38 Pittsfield Green
7:42 Stockbridge Store
7:44 Ron Colton Jr
7:46 Annabelle’s
7:48 Timberhawk
7:52 Begins
7:52 Begins
7:55 Return to SCS
7:58
8:00 Campisi
8:02 Taylor
8:06 Arnold Mountain Road
8:10 Gaysville Post Office
8:13 Sargent
8:15 Return to SCS
PLEASE REMEMBER TIMES ARE APPROXIMATE
STOCKBRIDGE CENTRAL SCHOOL
AFTERNOON BUS RUN
2015-16
3:00 Leave SCS
3:04 Campisi
3:06 Sargent
3:08 Gaysville PO
3:10 Taylor
3:12 Sweet Lane
3:14 Arnold Mountain Road
3:18 Caterpillar Club House
3:24 Gaysville PO
3:26 SCS
3:29 Ponte
3:33 Kopyscinski
3:35 Colton Farm
3:37 Pins Appt
3:39 Pittsfield Green
3:45 Stockbridge Store
3:46 Ron Colton Jr
3:47 Annabelle’s
3:49 Timberhawk
3:53 Begins
4:02 Return to SCS